Sau- / Ausschiesset, 28.09./05.10.2019

RangNameVornameJg1.Passe2.Passe3.Passe4.Passe5.PasseTotal
1WittwerMario87193192192191189957
2SeewerBjörn89200191190186182949
3SeewerFranz56195190188181181935
4SeewerErwin54191188186185185935
5AegerterChristian45189189186185185934
6SchweingruberPeter66187186185184184926
7Heim Patrick2003188187184184180923
8TrachselArmin48191187183180178919
9SchweingruberNiklaus73188184181180179912
10WäflerErnst35187181180179178905
11SchweingruberMarkus68185180180179173897
12AegerterUrs75192186174173170895
13LörtscherPeter47182180178177174891
14RindlisbacherStefan73186183182176161888
15MattiSeverin98176174165163161839
16WidmerPeter86178173163162162838
17SeewerMichael93177172167165139820
18SchwärzlerFritz49175167162157151812
19Heim Fabio2007179168158155149809
20BurriCeline2006172166165137121761
21GastDominik98166159152145139761
22RindlisbacherSheila98165154152133126730
23SchweingruberNina2000162157144139126728
24BühlerAndrea81166157144137119723
25GempelerJonathan200815715213311390645
26BurriDario200914683797668452
27BühlerLuca2008124115787055442
28HaueterFerdinand2009132113876425421
29ReichenbachLukas200810483754825335
RangNameVornameJgBessererNachzähler
1MattiSeverin989980
2WidmerPeter869381
3Heim Fabio20079370
4SeewerErwin549190
5SeewerMichael939181
6RindlisbacherSheila989084
7AegerterChristian459068
8SeewerFranz568956
9SeewerBjörn898778
10WittwerMario878466
11AegerterUrs758270
12SchweingruberNiklaus738170
13RindlisbacherStefan737871
14Heim Patrick20037853
15WäflerErnst357573
16SchwärzlerFritz497565
17LörtscherPeter477461
18GastDominik987242
19SchweingruberPeter666757
20ReichenbachLukas20086525
21BühlerAndrea815749
22SchweingruberMarkus684642
23BühlerLuca2008370
RangNameVornameJgPunkteTiefschuss
1Heim Patrick20033998
2LörtscherPeter473995
3Heim Fabio200738100
4WittwerMario8738100
5WidmerPeter863897
6AegerterChristian453896
7SeewerBjörn893892
8TrachselArmin4837100
9SchwärzlerFritz493797
10SeewerMichael933794
11WäflerErnst353787
12RindlisbacherSheila983699
13SeewerErwin543695
14SeewerFranz563695
15SchweingruberNiklaus733693
16MattiSeverin983683
17SchweingruberPeter663594
18SchweingruberMarkus683492
19RindlisbacherStefan733379
RangNameVornameJg1. Schuss2. Schuss3.SchussTotal
1LörtscherPeter47969378267
2SchwärzlerFritz49918589265
3SchweingruberNiklaus737710083260
4RindlisbacherStefan73719396260
5WidmerPeter86898091260
6Heim Patrick2003828482248
7SeewerBjörn89929758247
8SeewerFranz56837391247
9MattiSeverin98956486245
10SeewerMichael93718485240
11Heim Fabio2007807283235
12SchweingruberPeter66699663228
13WittwerMario87878159227
14RindlisbacherSheila98558674215
15WäflerErnst35737072215
16SeewerErwin54605394207
17SchweingruberMarkus68486666180
18BühlerAndrea81523250134
19SchweingruberNina200008942131
20BühlerLuca20083605389
21ReichenbachLukas2008003333
RangNameVornameJgPassePasseTotal
1Heim Patrick20039589184
2Heim Fabio20079285177
3BurriCeline 20068079159
4SchweingruberNina20007974153
5BurriDario20096966135
6GempelerJonathan20086758125
7HaueterFerdinand20096645111
8ReichenbachLukas20086054114
9BühlerLuca2008391554
RangNameVornameJg1. Passe2. Passe3. PasseTotal
1SeewerErwin54290289281860
2AegerterChristian45282273272827
3LörtscherPeter47279258247784
4SchweingruberMarkus68279255234768
5WittwerMario87274272270816
6SeewerBjörn89273263263799
7SchwärzlerFritz492702380508
8SeewerFranz56268267257792
9SchweingruberPeter66266266257789
10SchweingruberNiklaus73266260240766
11WidmerPeter86265259246770
12MattiSeverin98255249246750
13Heim Patrick2003246241236723
14WäflerErnst35227224194645
RangNameVornameJg1. Passe2. Passe3. PasseTotal
1SeewerErwin54290289281860
2AegerterChristian45282273272827
3WittwerMario87274272270816
4SeewerBjörn89273263263799
5SeewerFranz56268267257792
6SchweingruberPeter66266266257789
7LörtscherPeter47279258247784
8WidmerPeter86265259246770
9SchweingruberMarkus68279255234768
10SchweingruberNiklaus73266260240766
11MattiSeverin98255249246750
12Heim Patrick2003246241236723
13WäflerErnst35227224194645
14SchwärzlerFritz492702380508
RangNameVornameJgFreiSauKranzTotal
1WittwerMario87274957381269
2SeewerErwin54290935361261
3SeewerBjörn89273949381260
4AegerterChristian45282934381254
5SeewerFranz56268935361239
6SchweingruberPeter66266926351227
7SchweingruberNiklaus73266912361214
8SchweingruberMarkus68279897341210
9LörtscherPeter47279891391209
10Heim Patrick2003246923391208
11WäflerErnst35227905371169
12WidmerPeter86265838381141
13MattiSeverin98255839361130
14SchwärzlerFritz49270812371119
RangNameVornameJgOPFSTotal
1Heim Patrick20038370153
2SeewerBjörn898368151
3WittwerMario878067147
4SeewerErwin547869147
5SeewerMichael938263145
6SchweingruberMarkus687570145
7SchweingruberPeter667667143
8SeewerFranz568160141
9MaurerJacqueline788061141
10WittwerMaik997764141
11ScheibenSimon897665141
12SchweingruberNiklaus737566141
13WidmerPeter868158139
14AegerterChristian457564139
15LörtscherPeter477662138
16WittwerNicolas977464138
17MattiSeverin987462136
18AbbühlLukas967363136
19AegerterUrs757559134
20AstFabian977360133
21SeewerJohnathan20017261133
22TrachselArmin487656132
23WyssmüllerMarcel967059129
24BurriCeline20066761128
25KropfNiklaus906859127
26WäflerErnst357155126
27Heim Fabio20076858126
28Ast Niklaus636858126
29MaurerSimona20076759126
30SiegenthalerMarco917055125
31SiegenthalerBeat906460124
32AstBenedikt956657123
33BrunnerPascal20006057117
34SchweingruberNina20006252114
35MaurerPhilipp20096350113
36LörtscherPascal927140111
37GempelerJohnathan20085948107
38HaueterFerdinad20095451105
39Heim Silvan20095451105
40ReichenbachLukas20085746103
41BurriDario2009573794
42BühlerLuca2008473077
RangNameVornameJg1. Passe2. Passe3. PasseTotal
1SeewerFranz56143142142427
2SeewerErwin54143142141426
3MaurerJacqueline78145140140425
4WittwerMario87143139138420
5AegerterChristian45140140138418
6SchweingruberPeter66141138133412
7LörtscherPeter47140136133409
8MaurerSimona2007138134133405
9SchweingruberMarkus68136135129400
10SchwärzlerFritz49135132132399
11WäflerErnst35136131129396
12Von KänelPeter1441440288
13Heim Patrick20031411380279
14SchweingruberNiklaus731401350275
15SeewerBjörn8913100131