Jahresmeisterschaft 2019

RangNameVornameJgASFeldstichFSOPMBVIMSektionVCTotal
1SeewerBjörn8997.22294.44497.647100939498674.313
2WittwerMario8791.66793.05694.118100949496662.841
3Heim Patrick200391.66798.61197.22297.64792.58996662.647
4SeewerFranz569090.27895.29497.5898596643.072
5ScheingruberPeter669094.44493.05689.412958992642.912
6AegerterChristian4588.33395.83388.88997.5898992640.555
7SeewerErwin5483.33391.66795.83391.7658089940625.598
8SchweingruberMarkus6883.33386.11197.22288.23587.586930621.401
9MaurerJacqueline7891.66788.88984.72294.1188088840611.396
10WittwerMaik9978.33387.588.88990.58892.581900608.81
11LörtscherPeter4783.33387.586.11189.4120837994602.356
12HeimFabio200780.55680.5568082.5868996594.612
13SeewerMichael939093.05687.596.4711009300560.027
14WäflerErnst3578.33379.16776.38983.529757682550.418
15MattiSeverin9883.333086.11187.0590838884511.503
16MaurerSimona200788.33370.83381.94478.824850780482.934
17WittwerNicolas9786.667088.88987.05992.50860441.115
18AegerterUrs7581.667081.94488.23587.50092431.346
19SchweingruberNiklaus7383.333091.66788.23597.5000360.735
NameVornameT / M/ JHaupt schiessenObl. ProgrammFeld SchiessenWett SchiessenTotal
1HeimPatrick21.09.03141837084378
2WittwerMaik27.03.99140776488369
3SeewerJonathan25.01.01130726176339
4SchweingruberNina27.09.00120625282316
5BrunnerPascal19.05.00126605772315
6BenjaminsTia Alissia22.12.021120031143
7KropfCèline03.07.03900033123
NameVornameT / M/ JHaupt schiessenObl. ProgrammFeld SchiessenWett SchiessenTotal
8HeimFabio03.03.2007136685869331
9MaurerSimona15.04.2007136675967329
10BurriCéline09.11.2006122676172322
11MaurerPhilip05.08.2009113635065291
12HaueterFerdinand17.06.2009102545163270
13HeimSilvan17.06.2009101545163269
14GempelerJonathan11.03.2008104594857268
15BurriDario01.05.2009101573744239
16ReichenbachLukas23.08.2008103574631237
17BühlerLuca06.01.20087347308158