Amtsschiessen / Brünnlisau Latterbach, 04./05.05.2018

RangGRUPPENNAMEVEREINRes 1Res 2Res 3Res 4Res 5Total Res
1KIRELDIEMTIGEN FELD5958565655284
2PINSERNSTOCKEN FELD6056565555282
3AEGELSEEDIEMTIGEN SV5958555555282
4STOCKHORNERLENBACH - LATTERBACH5858585453281
5KRISTALLERLENBACH-LATTERBACH5858575652281
6STERNSTOCKEN FELD5857565555281
7TELLOBERWIL FELD5857565554280
9RÜTTIKNALLERDÄRSTETTEN FELD5957555352276
10HOFALLMENDHÖFEN FELD5857565250273
11BURGHÖFEN FELD5855545353273
12WALALPDÄRSTETTEN FELD5756555451273
13BODMENBALZENBERG MIL.5656555452273
14STOCKENFLUHBALZENBERG MIL.5555555454273
15CHALCHOFENDIEMTIGEN SV5856555350272
16SPRINGENBODENDIEMTIGEN FELD5855555450272
17COBRAREUTIGEN FELD5656555351271
18HOPFE U MAUZDÄRSTETTEN FELD5756545350270
19NIEDERHORNOBERWIL FELD5755555151269
20VIPERREUTIGEN FELD5555545451269
21DIAMANTERLENBACH-LATTERBACH5554545452269
22RINDERALPERLENBACH - LATTERBACH5655555250268
23REBBERGLÖTSCHBERGSCHÜTZEN5655525251266
24GLÜTSCHZWIESELBERG FELD5655525251266
25RAUFLIHORNZ'FLÜH-SCHWENDEN SG5654545250266
26BALMIZ'FLÜH-SCHWENDEN SG5755525150265
27STOCKHORNHÖFEN FELD5655535347264
28SIMMEERLENBACH - LATTERBACH5954534948263
29MOOSREUTIGEN FELD5753525148261
30NIESENWIMMIS SV5554545246261
31HOFFNUNGZ'FLÜH-SCHWENDEN SG5554535148261
32GRIMMIZ'FLÜH-SCHWENDEN SG5453525150260
33SCHLÜSSELMATTESPIEZ MIL.5552525149259
34SÄLTÄTRÄFFEROBERWIL FELD5452525150259
35NEWCOMERSHÖFEN FELD5553525047257
36WYGARTENZWIESELBERG FELD5352515148255
37GLENDHÖFEN FELD5953524841253
38FLÜHBERGOBERWEISSENBURG MIL.5653484646249
39WILDTRYBERZ'FLÜH-SCHWENDEN SG5252494747247
42HONDRICHHÜGELHONDRICH FELD5352484746246
43PAPAGALLOSDÄRSTETTEN FELD5251504845246
46STOCKHORNSTOCKEN FELD5753484241241
47REBSTOCKLÖTSCHBERGSCHÜTZEN5650484443241
48PLOUSCHSCHÜTZEDÄRSTETTEN FELD5651514433235
49BUBENBERGSPIEZ SG5148474440230
50WILDSCHÜTZENZ'FLÜH-SCHWENDEN SG5246423938217
51BLACK OPSOBERWIL FELD53535249207
52DIEMTIGBÄRGLIDIEMTIGEN SV56494644195
53KATZENLOCHDIEMTIGEN SV54464748195
54STOCKHORNBALZENBERG MIL.57484543193
55SCHNURRENLOCHOBERWIL FELD52474537181
56SIMMEREUTIGEN FELD565352161
57STOCKENFLUHERLENBACH-LATTERBACH545351158
58MEIENFALLDIEMTIGEN FELD565149156
59BURGFLUHWIMMIS SV565536147
60HOFFNUNGDIEMTIGEN FELD554842145
Stammsektionen Feld A
1TSCHUGGENDIEMTIGEN SV5958585857290
2FELDMÖSERERLENBACH-LATTERBACH6058575655286
3SCHÖNBÜHLDIEMTIGEN SV5857565654281
4HOHNIESENDIEMTIGEN FELD6058585349278
5BÄRENMATTESPIEZ MIL.5757555149269
6DIEMTIGBÄRDIEMTIGEN SV5858525046264
7MOOSZWIESELBERG FELD5554535045257
Jungschützen
1JUNGSCHÜTZENOBERWIL FELD5551494942246
2JUNGSCHÜTZENDIEMTIGEN SV5549494845246
3JUGEND-POWERHÖFEN FELD5251504943245
4BÄNZÄREUTIGEN FELD5351484745244
Gastsektionen
1MAMMUT SV FRUTIGEN5958575553282
2FELDMOOSAESCHI SG5957575653282
3GRENADIERAESCHI SG5755535249266
4MIXSTEFFISBURG SG5756535149266
5HOLZERAESCHI SG5853535148263
6MORGÄBÄRGAESCHI SG5049474645237
RangNameJGKatWaffeVereinResultatKranzTiefschussGruppe
1NEUKOMM URS78A57/03DFS59X949
2BOSS ERWIN48SV57/03ERL58X10023
3SIGRIST WALTER55V57/03ERL58X10023
4KLOSSNER RAINER 66A57/03DSV58X9919
5FANKHAUSER HANSRUEDI50V57/03ERL58X9723
6GRAF FRITZ55V57/03AES58X97101
7BÄHLER STEFANIE95A57/03HOF58X9225
8WAMPFLER UELI70A57/03REU57X9936
9AEGERTER TONI67A57/03BAL57X97123
10SEEWER FRANZ56V57/03OWI57X9433
11EBERHARD CHRISTOPH72A57/03HOF57X9325
12NEUKOMM UELI53V57/03DFS56X989
13DIETRICH FELIX58V57/03ERL56X9821
14MEISTER MONIKA60A57/03BAL56X982
15ANNEN ALFRED49V57/03DSV56X9717
16LEUENBERGER MARC73A57/03BAL56X972
17SEEWER BJÖRN89A57/03OWI56X9731
18ZOSS SIMON92A57/03WIM56X9246
19SAURER BERNHARD66A57/03HOF56X9125
20STELLBERG MICHAEL60A57/03ZWI56X9063
21BÜHLER WERNER63A57/03BAL55X1002
22DOLMAN VERONICA68A57/03ERL55X9921
23SCHLUCHTER ALFRED43SV57/03STO55X9843
24TSCHANZ STEFAN69A57/03HOF55X9713
25WÄFLER ERNST35SV57/03OWI55X9633
26OESCH ALFRED63A57/03REU55X9635
27WITTWER MARIO87A57/03OWI55X9631
28MANI MANFRED50V57/03ERL55X9521
29JUNGEN WALTER61A57/03DSV55X9519
30LEHNHERR ANTON49V57/03WIM55X9447
31SCHÜTZ WALTER66A57/03BAL55X941
32MÜLLER CHRISTOPH71A57/03REU55X9335
33SEEWER ERWIN54V57/03OWI55X9233
34GEMPELER STEPHAN64A57/03DSV55X9119
35AEGERTER BRUNO73A57/03BAL55X861
36BÜHLER VRENI71A57/03BAL54X1001
37SCHWARZ HEINZ37SV57/03ERL54X9898
38HOFER HANS-PETER46SV57/03REU54X9835
39BETTSCHEN RAYMOND68A57/03REU54X9735
40KNUTTI ERNST72A57/03ZFS54X9648
41MEISTER BENJAMIN58V57/03BAL54X951
42MAURER JACQUELINE78A57/03OWI54X9531
43WERREN URS67A57/03WIM54X9347
44STREUN DEBORAH93A57/03ERL54X91126
45KUNZ FRITZ64A57/03ERL54X8923
46KAUFMANN SASCHA94A57/03HOF53X96129
47OSWALD KLAUS53V57/03AES53X93101
48TEUSCHER AARON69A57/03ZWI53X9354
49SCHÄFER MONIKA69A57/03REU53X9236
50OSWALD SAMI60A57/03AES53X90101
51PFAHRER JAKOB61A57/03WIM53X9023
52KREBS HANS RUDOLF61A57/03REU53X88
53REINHARD PETER73A57/03REU53X8744
54ERB GOTTFRIED54V57/03ZFS53X8548
55STÄHLI REMO86A57/03SMI52X9939
56JUTZELER MARKUS61A57/03OWI52X9830
57MÜLLER PETER56V57/03ZFS52X9748
58KERNEN JÜRG53V57/03REU52X9536
59KÄMPF PETER58V57/03ERL52X9521
60KÜENZI HANSPETER71A57/03ZWI52X9454
61SIEGFRIED ALFRED53V57/03HOF52X9325
62SEEWER MICHAEL93A57/03OWI52X89134
63MEISTER BETTINA95A57/03BAL52X872
64WAMPFLER HANS35SV57/03ERL51X9898
65LÖRTSCHER PETER47SV57/03OWI51X9733
66MOSER DANIEL56V57/03ZWI51X9663
67WÜRSTEN GOTTFRIED54V57/03REU51X9435
68FANKHAUSER BERNHARD46S57/03STF51X93105
69STEGER ANDRÉ70A57/03REU519136
70REBER HANS55V57/03ZFS51X8948
71GRÄPPI CHARLES41SV57/03SMI51X8739
72SCHWÄRZLER FRITZ49V57/03OWI51X8633
73ERB HANS50V57/03ZFS50X9448
74SPAHR WILLI61A57/03LOT509072
75BRÜGGER HANS47SV57/03HOF50X8625
76HOLZER HANS RUDOLF50V57/03ERL50X7621
77HAUETER HANSPETER49V57/03DSV499778
78ZUMBRUNNEN ROBERT56V57/03SMI499040
79SEEWER SAMUEL95A57/03OWI4984134
80BÜHLER HANSPETER57V57/03ERL489324
81TANNER GOTTFRIED42SV57/03REU488386
82LENGACHER WERNER54V57/03HON468856
83AUGSBURGER PETER47SV57/03LOT4310072
84OPPLIGER HERMANN44SV57/03SGS407238
85HEINIGER PHILIPPE83A57/03WIM3646
RangNameJGKatWaffeVereinResultatKranzTiefschussGruppe
1NEUKOMM HANSUELI79AGDFS60X997
2STUCKI STEFAN82AGERL60X97114
3VÖGELI MARCEL47SVGAES59X98132
4KLOSSNER ADRIAN56VGDSV59X9518
5STREUN STEFAN92AGERL58X99114
6MANI WALTER56VGDSV58X9718
7VON KÄNEL PETER62AGOWI58X97
8HALDEMANN DANIELA 68AGDSV58X9618
9KREBS CHRISTOPH 74AGDSV 58X9616
10STUCKI BEAT87AGDSV58X9655
11BALMER DANIEL69AGDSV58X9518
12BERGER MARCO82AGDFS58X947
13WIEDMER ROGER82AGDFS58X927
14MARENDING HANS62AGSMI57X10040
15ZURBRIGGEN MARC95AGAES57X99103
16GAFNER BRUNO56VGDSV57X9655
17STUCKI KONRAD63AGDSV57X9618
18SCHLÄPPI MARTIN60AGERL57X94114
19GRÄPPI ARMIN68AGSMI57X9340
20SCHENK MANFRED50VGAES57X92132
21VÖGELI CHRISTINE59AGAES57X89132
22KLOSSNER CARLO95AGERL56X98
23STUCKI ROGER85AGERL56X97114
24SCHENK MARGRIT50VGAES56X96132
25STUCKI BRUNO87AGDSV56X9555
26HODLER ROLF58VGDSV56X9355
27SCHMID MANUEL96AGERL55X98114
28BÜHLER RUEDI96AGERL55X98
29BERGER FRITZ46SVGSMI55X9540
30HARI ANDREAS92AGAES55X95103
31GEMPELER HANS43SVGZWI54X9758
32LÖRTSCHER FRITZ54VGSGS54X94
33STUCKI URS77AGDSV54X9355
34MEICHTRY HEINRICH37SVGAES53X97132
35NEUKOMM THOMAS88AGDFS53957
36STÄHLI MATHIAS91AGAES5390103
37WÜTHRICH ANDREAS47SVGSMI51X9440
38REID CAVIN81AGMAE5182
39STAUFFENEGGER GEORG83AGDFS49967
40VON KÄNEL HEINZ98JGAES4989103
RangNameJGKatWaffeVereinResultatKranzTiefschussGruppe
1RYTZ DANIEL 84A9STO60X9643
2KUNZ MARKUS65A9DSV59X9819
3MATHYS HANSRUEDI79A9FSV59X98133
4THEILER MARKUS89A9HOF59X9873
5WYSSMÜLLER MANFRED62A9ERL59X9624
6WÜTHRICH ALEXANDER 87A9DAR59X95127
7GUGGER SANDRO93A9STO58X10075
8RUFENER ALEXANDRA96A9HOF58X9913
9SPRING TONI57V9DSV58X9817
10NEUKOMM BRUNO77A9DFS58X9786
11HAUETER OLIVER 83A9DSV58X9716
12AEGERTER CHRISTIAN45SV9OWI58X9531
13KARLEN EDWIN85A9ERL58X9582
14WYSSMÜLLER BRUNO86A9ERL58X9382
15GERMANN PETER75A9FSV58X91133
16STUCKI KURT76A9DFS58X919
17UELTSCHI RES53V9DAR57X9992
18SCHMID TONI64A9FSV57X99133
19SCHLUCHTER THOMAS82A9STO57X9975
20WÜTHRICH CHRISTIAN88A9DAR57X9891
21KNUTTI STEFAN82A9DAR57X97127
22WIEDMER ANDREAS88A9ZFS57X9753
23MESSERLI SANDRO88A9ERL57X9382
24GIMMEL KURT47SV9STF57X92105
25SCHWEINGRUBER PETER66A9OWI57X9131
26ZEHR MARTIN64A9STO57X8941
27GLAUS ROLAND81A9STO56X10043
28GYGER PASCAL95A9STF56X100105
29SENFTEN HANSPETER61A9DAR56X9892
30AEGERTER HERMANN40SVKREU56X9744
31KNEUBÜHL MELANIE95A9HOF56X9726
32SCHWENDIMANN URS66A9STO56X9675
33BETTSCHEN SABINE70A9REU56X96138
34KÄMPF MICHAEL 86A9ERL56X9682
35COTTIER JEAN -MARC 65A9DFS56X959
36KERNEN ANDREAS74A9REU56X95138
37ZWAHLEN HEINZ58V9DSV56X9478
38TREUTHARDT STEFAN83A9OWB 56X9428
39UELTSCHI JÖRG83A9DAR56X9391
40HEIM PATRIK87AKLOT56X9227
41WENGER BRUNO90A9STO56X9243
42WAMPFLER DANIELA92A9ZFS56X9250
43ZÜRCHER ALISCHA97A9LOT56X9272
44NEUKOMM STEFAN91A9DFS56X8910
45KUNZ LORENZ92A9DAR56X86131
46FUHRER PETER77A9FSV55X100133
47AEGERTER LARS99J9BAL55X1001
48STUCKI ROLAND62A9DSV55X9917
49MÜLLER PAUL41SV9DSV55X9819
50HIRSCHI GOTTLIEB52V9STO55X9843
51BETTSCHEN ANDRES53A9STO55X9875
52REBER BRUNO71A9ZFS55X9853
53MÜLLER JONAS94A9ERL55X97
54BÄHLER MICHAEL97A9HOF55X97129
55STEINER SANDRO92A9HOF55X9626
56WEISSMÜLLER ANDREAS74A9DFS55X959
57LEHNHERR BEATRICE 83A9WIM55X9546
58SCHEUNER CORNELIA98J9DSV55X9515
59REINHARD FRANZ82A9DAR55X94122
60KUNZ DANIEL62A9DAR55X9391
61STRAUSS RES68A9STO55X9375
62ZEHR SASCHA74AKZWI55X9358
63BERGER RAFAEL89A9SMI55X9339
64SIEGENTHALER HEINZ46SV9ZWI55X9263
65WIEDMER DAVID91A9ZFS55X9262
66ZÜRCHER YOLANDA68A9LOT55X9027
67MINNIG CHRISTOPH70A9DFS55X9086
68GILGEN TONI88A9DFS55X8886
69SARBACH MANUELA86A9ERL55X86126
70HOFER JENNIFER2000J9REU55X86138
71MEYER SVEN89A9DFS55X8585
72HEIM PATRICK2003JJ9OWI55X82116
73NIFFENEGGER HANS64A9WIM54X9847
74SCHWEINGRUBER NIKLAUS73A9OWI54X9889
75WYSS RUEDI64A9ZFS54X9750
76JUTZELER RETO86A9ERL54X9724
77NEUKOMM PETER50V9DFS54X9686
78NOBS ALEXANDER86A9BAL54X962
79MANI SARA82A9HOF54X9513
80FANKHAUSER BRUNO 85A9ZFS54X9530
81WAMPFLER JAKOB69A9ZFS54X9450
82REGEZ HANSRUEDI74A9ZFS54X9462
83JUTZELER PASCAL92A9ERL54X93126
84WÜTHRICH HANS65A9DAR54X9091
85SCHÜTZ NICOLAS93A9ERL54X89126
86BALMER MICHAEL96A9DSV54X8920
87GAFNER THOMAS82A9DAR54X8392
88WITTWER NICOLAS97A9OWI53X100134
89HAAS ADOLF46SVKFSV53X97
90JAGGI BERHARD68A9HOF53X9713
91HOFER MARCO72A9REU53X97138
92TEUSCHER MARTIN56V57/02OWB53X9628
93HOFER DELENIA2002JJ9REU53X96111
94EBERHARD WERNER39SV9HOF53X9513
95HÄNNI KARL41SV9HON53X9556
96JUKIC ANA70A9ERL53X9524
97LOHRI SAMUEL75A9STF53X95105
98KNEUBÜHL ANDREAS69A9HOF53X9326
99WEGMÜLLER MANUELA76A9ZWI53X9358
100REGEZ ANDREAS77A9ZFS53X9362
101UELTSCHI ROLF80A9DAR53X9392
102HÄNNI BEAT61A9FSV53X92133
103BRÜGGER ADRIAN83A9HOF53X9226
104REINHARD BEAT87A9DAR53X92127
105BETTSCHEN MICHAEL86A9STO53X9141
106FEUZ MARKUS90A9HOF53X9173
107JUKIC ANGELA95A9ERL53X9198
108WYSSMÜLLER MARCEL96A9OWI53X91134
109BALMER HANSUELI70A9DSV53X9017
110SCHÖNI MARC83A9LOT52X10027
111JUTZELER PHILIPP95A9ERL52X100126
112BIRCHER FLORIAN79AKZWI52X9963
113REINHARD MARTIN84A9DAR52X99127
114GILGEN JÜRG74A9HOF52X9873
115KÜBLI RAMONA98J 9AES52X98103
116WANDFLUH HANSRUEDI61A9SMI52X9739
117SCHWEINGRUBER MARKUS68A9OWI52X9789
118ERB ALEXANDER81A9ZFS52X9752
119WYSS CHRISTIAN 86A9ZFS52X9653
120SCHMID FRANZ48SV9ZWI52X9563
121ISLER SIMON85A9ERL52X9582
122STUCKI MATHIAS 90A9DSV52X9516
123ZENHÄUSERN RENE61A9LOT52X9427
124GRAF RAMONA96A9REU52X9444
125MANN SANDRO78A9OWI52X9389
126VON KÄNEL KURT48V9HON52X9156
127WAMPFLER MARTIN69A9ZFS52X9150
128WIEDMER ARNOLD56V57/02ZFS52X9051
129SAHLI JAN80A9WIM52X8847
130WAMPFLER TANJA98J9ZFS52X8852
131HOFMANN FABIENNE2004JJ9HOF52X88130
132HOFMANN PETRA81A9HOF52X82129
133KÄNEL ULRICH53V9DAR52X8193
134REGEZ WALTER48SV9ZFS51X9762
135ABBÜHL MARKUS68A9OWI51X9789
136WÜTHRICH MICHAEL95A9DAR51X97131
137MATTI SEVERIN98J9OWI51X96116
138GRAF MICHAEL99J9REU51X96111
139BRÜLLHARDT PETER42SV9ZWI51X9554
140SCHÜTZ NADINE95A9FSD51X9410
141TSCHANZ NICOLAS99J9HOF51X93130
142LÜTHI FLORIAN81A9SGS51X9038
143KUNZ MARC86A9DAR51X9091
144ABBÜHL THOMAS78A9DAR51X8893
145KÜNG SEVERIN89A9DAR51X88131
146BETTSCHEN RAPHAEL99J9REU51X88138
147HEIM FRITZ48VKLOT51X8727
148VON KÄNEL ANDREAS51VKAES51X86101
149WAMPFLER URS71AKZWI51X8454
150WAMPFLER NIKLAUS67A9ZFS51X8253
151MANI ERWIN58V9DAR50X10092
152AEGERTER URS75AKOWI5010089
153ERB CORINNE81A9ZFS509660
154HÄNNI RUDOLF40SV9ZWI50X9558
155STUCKI MANFRED50V9DFS50X9586
156EBERHARD LARS2005JJ9HOF50X92130
157LEHMANN SUSANNE87A9HOF5091129
158ABBÜHL BJÖRN98J9DAR50X8693
159EGGEN HANSPETER49V9DSV50X8517
160STUCKI JÜRG66A9ZFS508353
161SCHENK ROLF73A9AES5083102
162STUCKI ERICH87A9DSV508316
163ERB STEFAN82A9ERL5081
164KRATZER UELI49V9AES49X99102
165WIEDMER JAKOB50V9DFS49X9610
166MEISTER RETO91A9STF4996105
167KNUTTI ADRIAN2003JJ9DSV49X9515
168MAURER SIMONA2007JJ9OWI49X94116
169BERGER PATRIK89A9SMI499339
170BÄHLER STEFAN86A9ERL499224
171STREUN RETO2000J9DAR49X89
172SEEWER JONATHAN2001J9OWI49X86116
173ULRICH VANESSA2002JJ9HOF49X86130
174GAULER DOMINIQUE2001J9DSV49X8315
175KLOSSNER ALFRED60A9ZFS497952
176BÜHLER HANSPETER47SV9ERL49X78
177STUCKI JANA98J9DSV489815
178BOSS GERHARD71A9BAL4895123
179MOLLET MARC2002JJ9ZWI48X91111
180KADERLI SIMON92A9SGS489038
181GUGGER URS64A9STO488741
182KRÄHENBÜHL MARTIN66A9LOT488772
183KLOPFENSTEIN ALBERT43SV57/02AES48X85101
184GROSSEN MARTIN80AKHON4885
185REGEZ URS82A9ZFS488562
186REBER KEVIN2002JJ9DSV48X8420
187WENGER PAUL48SV9STO48X83
188BÄHLER DANIEL64A9HOF488373
189BIERI DANIEL71A9HON488356
190KADERLI HANSUELI60A57/02DFS48X8085
191SCHNEITER PETER62A9ZWI488054
192MANI KARL40SV9DAR48X7893
193BIERI FRITZ58V9OWB487528
194ZIMMERMANN HANS-ULRICH45SV9HON479756
195SIEGENTHALER WALTER69A9OWI479730
196WAMPFLER KILIAN2000J9REU4797111
197TSCHANZ MELISSA96A9HOF479526
198MANI YVO96A9DSV479220
199WYSS STEFAN58V57/02ZFS47X8952
200VERMEULEN MARC68A9ERL4789
201KNEUBÜHL ERNST29SV9ZFS4787
202WYSS BARBARA58A9ZFS478752
203TRACHSEL ANTON46SV57/02SGS47X8538
204DIETRICH HANSUELI40SV9AES4784102
205HOFMANN YVES76AKHOF4781129
206BURNS MIKE81AKDSV469020
207SPRING SIMON89A9DSV468916
208VON KÄNEL CHRISTIAN51V9AES4687102
209GERMANN ALAIN89AKWIM468447
210EGGEN HANS46SV57/02OWB46X8228
211SPRING JAKOB51V57/02ZFS46X8051
212KÜNG THOMAS68A57/02OWB467928
213STUCKI DANIEL77A9DSV467678
214AST FABIAN97A9OWI459430
215BENVENUTI PEDRO63A9ZWI459258
216SCHNEIDER CHRISTIAN2001J9DSV458815
217KÜNZI MATTHIAS2003JJ9REU4587111
218MÜLLER MARTIN53V9AES4584102
219SEILER DANIEL71A9BAL4584123
220GERBER MICHAEL2000J9DAR457593
221TRITTIBACH DANIEL52VKDSV449478
222KÜNG DARIO96A9DAR4490131
223SCHEIDEGGER MARCO81A9LOT448372
224GERBER STEFAN80AKSGS448038
225BÜHLER LIVIA98J9ERL4377123
226WINKLER DIEGO2005JJ9HOF4373130
227WIEDMER HANS50V57/02ZFS429051
228KROPF CELINE2003JJ9OWI4284116
229JÜSY ADRIAN99J9STO428141
230WISSLER CHRISTOPH75A9DFS426585
231ZENGER JANICK96A9STO418341
232FELLER ADRIAN94A9HOF418273
233KNUTTI ARNOLD50V57/02ZFS397551
234WAMPFLER NOEL2001J9REU3971
235HEIM FABIO2007JJ9OWI3888
236WAMPFLER MARTIN58V57/02ZFS386351
237GOTTARDI ALCEO59A57/02OWI376330
238MANI JAN99J9REU3694
239AEBERSOLD MATHIAS2007JJ9DSV3491
240GERBER NIKLAUS38SV9DAR3390
241GERBER DAVID92A9DAR330131
RangNameJGKatWaffeVereinResultatKranzTiefschussGruppe
1AEGERTER LARS99J9BAL55X1001
2SCHEUNER CORNELIA98J9DSV55X9515
3HOFER JENNIFER2000J9REU55X86138
4HEIM PATRICK2003JJ9OWI55X82116
5HOFER DELENIA2002JJ9REU53X96111
6KÜBLI RAMONA98J 9AES52X98103
7HOFMANN FABIENNE2004JJ9HOF52X88130
8WAMPFLER TANJA98J9ZFS52X8852
9GRAF MICHAEL99J9REU51X96111
10MATTI SEVERIN98J9OWI51X96116
11TSCHANZ NICOLAS99J9HOF51X93130
12BETTSCHEN RAPHAEL99J9REU51X88138
13EBERHARD LARS2005JJ9HOF50X92130
14ABBÜHL BJÖRN98J9DAR50X8693
15KNUTTI ADRIAN2003JJ9DSV49X9515
16MAURER SIMONA2007JJ9OWI49X94116
17STREUN RETO2000J9DAR49X89
18VON KÄNEL HEINZ98JGAES4989103
19ULRICH VANESSA2002JJ9HOF49X86130
20SEEWER JONATHAN2001J9OWI49X86116
21GAULER DOMINIQUE2001J9DSV49X8315
22STUCKI JANA98J9DSV489815
23MOLLET MARC2002JJ9ZWI48X91111
24REBER KEVIN2002JJ9DSV48X8420
25WAMPFLER KILIAN2000J9REU4797111
26SCHNEIDER CHRISTIAN2001J9DSV458815
27KÜNZI MATTHIAS2003JJ9REU4587111
28GERBER MICHAEL2000J9DAR457593
29BÜHLER LIVIA98J9ERL4377123
30WINKLER DIEGO2005JJ9HOF4373130
31KROPF CELINE2003JJ9OWI4284116
32JÜSY ADRIAN99J9STO428141
33WAMPFLER NOEL2001J9REU3971
34HEIM FABIO2007JJ9OWI3888
35MANI JAN99J9REU3694
36AEBERSOLD MATHIAS2007JJ9DSV3491
RangNameJGKatWaffeVereinResultatKranzTiefschussGruppe
1VÖGELI MARCEL47SVGAES59X98132
2GRAF FRITZ55V57/03AES58X97101
3ZURBRIGGEN MARC95AGAES57X99103
4SCHENK MANFRED50VGAES57X92132
5VÖGELI CHRISTINE59AGAES57X89132
6SCHENK MARGRIT50VGAES56X96132
7HARI ANDREAS92AGAES55X95103
8MEICHTRY HEINRICH37SVGAES53X97132
9OSWALD KLAUS53V57/03AES53X93101
10OSWALD SAMI60A57/03AES53X90101
11STÄHLI MATHIAS91AGAES5390103
12KÜBLI RAMONA98J 9AES52X98103
13VON KÄNEL ANDREAS51VKAES51X86101
14SCHENK ROLF73A9AES5083102
15KRATZER UELI49V9AES49X99102
16VON KÄNEL HEINZ98JGAES4989103
17KLOPFENSTEIN ALBERT43SV57/02AES48X85101
18DIETRICH HANSUELI40SV9AES4784102
19VON KÄNEL CHRISTIAN51V9AES4687102
20MÜLLER MARTIN53V9AES4584102
1AEGERTER TONI67A57/03BAL57X97123
2MEISTER MONIKA60A57/03BAL56X982
3LEUENBERGER MARC73A57/03BAL56X972
4BÜHLER WERNER63A57/03BAL55X1002
5AEGERTER LARS99J9BAL55X1001
6SCHÜTZ WALTER66A57/03BAL55X941
7AEGERTER BRUNO73A57/03BAL55X861
8BÜHLER VRENI71A57/03BAL54X1001
9NOBS ALEXANDER86A9BAL54X962
10MEISTER BENJAMIN58V57/03BAL54X951
11MEISTER BETTINA95A57/03BAL52X872
12BOSS GERHARD71A9BAL4895123
13SEILER DANIEL71A9BAL4584123
1WÜTHRICH ALEXANDER 87A9DAR59X95127
2UELTSCHI RES53V9DAR57X9992
3WÜTHRICH CHRISTIAN88A9DAR57X9891
4KNUTTI STEFAN82A9DAR57X97127
5SENFTEN HANSPETER61A9DAR56X9892
6UELTSCHI JÖRG83A9DAR56X9391
7KUNZ LORENZ92A9DAR56X86131
8REINHARD FRANZ82A9DAR55X94122
9KUNZ DANIEL62A9DAR55X9391
10WÜTHRICH HANS65A9DAR54X9091
11GAFNER THOMAS82A9DAR54X8392
12UELTSCHI ROLF80A9DAR53X9392
13REINHARD BEAT87A9DAR53X92127
14REINHARD MARTIN84A9DAR52X99127
15KÄNEL ULRICH53V9DAR52X8193
16WÜTHRICH MICHAEL95A9DAR51X97131
17KUNZ MARC86A9DAR51X9091
18ABBÜHL THOMAS78A9DAR51X8893
19KÜNG SEVERIN89A9DAR51X88131
20MANI ERWIN58V9DAR50X10092
21ABBÜHL BJÖRN98J9DAR50X8693
22STREUN RETO2000J9DAR49X89
23MANI KARL40SV9DAR48X7893
24GERBER MICHAEL2000J9DAR457593
25KÜNG DARIO96A9DAR4490131
26GERBER NIKLAUS38SV9DAR3390
27GERBER DAVID92A9DAR330131
1NEUKOMM HANSUELI79AGDFS60X997
2NEUKOMM URS78A57/03DFS59X949
3NEUKOMM BRUNO77A9DFS58X9786
4BERGER MARCO82AGDFS58X947
5WIEDMER ROGER82AGDFS58X927
6STUCKI KURT76A9DFS58X919
7NEUKOMM UELI53V57/03DFS56X989
8COTTIER JEAN -MARC 65A9DFS56X959
9NEUKOMM STEFAN91A9DFS56X8910
10WEISSMÜLLER ANDREAS74A9DFS55X959
11MINNIG CHRISTOPH70A9DFS55X9086
12GILGEN TONI88A9DFS55X8886
13MEYER SVEN89A9DFS55X8585
14NEUKOMM PETER50V9DFS54X9686
15NEUKOMM THOMAS88AGDFS53957
16STUCKI MANFRED50V9DFS50X9586
17WIEDMER JAKOB50V9DFS49X9610
18STAUFFENEGGER GEORG83AGDFS49967
19KADERLI HANSUELI60A57/02DFS48X8085
20WISSLER CHRISTOPH75A9DFS426585
1KUNZ MARKUS65A9DSV59X9819
2KLOSSNER ADRIAN56VGDSV59X9518
3KLOSSNER RAINER 66A57/03DSV58X9919
4SPRING TONI57V9DSV58X9817
5MANI WALTER56VGDSV58X9718
6HAUETER OLIVER 83A9DSV58X9716
7HALDEMANN DANIELA 68AGDSV58X9618
8KREBS CHRISTOPH 74AGDSV 58X9616
9STUCKI BEAT87AGDSV58X9655
10BALMER DANIEL69AGDSV58X9518
11GAFNER BRUNO56VGDSV57X9655
12STUCKI KONRAD63AGDSV57X9618
13ANNEN ALFRED49V57/03DSV56X9717
14STUCKI BRUNO87AGDSV56X9555
15ZWAHLEN HEINZ58V9DSV56X9478
16HODLER ROLF58VGDSV56X9355
17STUCKI ROLAND62A9DSV55X9917
18MÜLLER PAUL41SV9DSV55X9819
19JUNGEN WALTER61A57/03DSV55X9519
20SCHEUNER CORNELIA98J9DSV55X9515
21GEMPELER STEPHAN64A57/03DSV55X9119
22STUCKI URS77AGDSV54X9355
23BALMER MICHAEL96A9DSV54X8920
24BALMER HANSUELI70A9DSV53X9017
25STUCKI MATHIAS 90A9DSV52X9516
26SCHÜTZ NADINE95A9DSV 51X9410
27EGGEN HANSPETER49V9DSV50X8517
28STUCKI ERICH87A9DSV508316
29HAUETER HANSPETER49V57/03DSV499778
30KNUTTI ADRIAN2003JJ9DSV49X9515
31GAULER DOMINIQUE2001J9DSV49X8315
32STUCKI JANA98J9DSV489815
33REBER KEVIN2002JJ9DSV48X8420
34MANI YVO96A9DSV479220
35BURNS MIKE81AKDSV469020
36SPRING SIMON89A9DSV468916
37STUCKI DANIEL77A9DSV467678
38SCHNEIDER CHRISTIAN2001J9DSV458815
39TRITTIBACH DANIEL52VKDSV449478
40AEBERSOLD MATHIAS2007JJ9DSV3491
1STUCKI STEFAN82AGERL60X97114
2WYSSMÜLLER MANFRED62A9ERL59X9624
3BOSS ERWIN48SV57/03ERL58X10023
4SIGRIST WALTER55V57/03ERL58X10023
5STREUN STEFAN92AGERL58X99114
6FANKHAUSER HANSRUEDI50V57/03ERL58X9723
7KARLEN EDWIN85A9ERL58X9582
8WYSSMÜLLER BRUNO86A9ERL58X9382
9SCHLÄPPI MARTIN60AGERL57X94114
10MESSERLI SANDRO88A9ERL57X9382
11DIETRICH FELIX58V57/03ERL56X9821
12KLOSSNER CARLO95AGERL56X98
13STUCKI ROGER85AGERL56X97114
14KÄMPF MICHAEL 86A9ERL56X9682
15DOLMAN VERONICA68A57/03ERL55X9921
16SCHMID MANUEL96AGERL55X98114
17BÜHLER RUEDI96AGERL55X98
18MÜLLER JONAS94A9ERL55X97
19MANI MANFRED50V57/03ERL55X9521
20SARBACH MANUELA86A9ERL55X86126
21SCHWARZ HEINZ37SV57/03ERL54X9898
22JUTZELER RETO86A9ERL54X9724
23JUTZELER PASCAL92A9ERL54X93126
24STREUN DEBORAH93A57/03ERL54X91126
25KUNZ FRITZ64A57/03ERL54X8923
26SCHÜTZ NICOLAS93A9ERL54X89126
27JUKIC ANA70A9ERL53X9524
28JUKIC ANGELA95A9ERL53X9198
29JUTZELER PHILIPP95A9ERL52X100126
30KÄMPF PETER58V57/03ERL52X9521
31ISLER SIMON85A9ERL52X9582
32WAMPFLER HANS35SV57/03ERL51X9898
33ERB STEFAN82A9ERL5081
34HOLZER HANS RUDOLF50V57/03ERL50X7621
35BÄHLER STEFAN86A9ERL499224
36BÜHLER HANSPETER47SV9ERL49X78
37BÜHLER HANSPETER57V57/03ERL489324
38VERMEULEN MARC68A9ERL4789
39BÜHLER LIVIA98J9ERL4377123
1MATHYS HANSRUEDI79A9FSV59X98133
2GERMANN PETER75A9FSV58X91133
3SCHMID TONI64A9FSV57X99133
4FUHRER PETER77A9FSV55X100133
5HAAS ADOLF46SVKFSV53X97
6HÄNNI BEAT61A9FSV53X92133
1THEILER MARKUS89A9HOF59X9873
2RUFENER ALEXANDRA96A9HOF58X9913
3BÄHLER STEFANIE95A57/03HOF58X9225
4EBERHARD CHRISTOPH72A57/03HOF57X9325
5KNEUBÜHL MELANIE95A9HOF56X9726
6SAURER BERNHARD66A57/03HOF56X9125
7TSCHANZ STEFAN69A57/03HOF55X9713
8BÄHLER MICHAEL97A9HOF55X97129
9STEINER SANDRO92A9HOF55X9626
10MANI SARA82A9HOF54X9513
11JAGGI BERHARD68A9HOF53X9713
12KAUFMANN SASCHA94A57/03HOF53X96129
13EBERHARD WERNER39SV9HOF53X9513
14KNEUBÜHL ANDREAS69A9HOF53X9326
15BRÜGGER ADRIAN83A9HOF53X9226
16FEUZ MARKUS90A9HOF53X9173
17GILGEN JÜRG74A9HOF52X9873
18SIEGFRIED ALFRED53V57/03HOF52X9325
19HOFMANN FABIENNE2004JJ9HOF52X88130
20HOFMANN PETRA81A9HOF52X82129
21TSCHANZ NICOLAS99J9HOF51X93130
22EBERHARD LARS2005JJ9HOF50X92130
23LEHMANN SUSANNE87A9HOF5091129
24BRÜGGER HANS47SV57/03HOF50X8625
25ULRICH VANESSA2002JJ9HOF49X86130
26BÄHLER DANIEL64A9HOF488373
27TSCHANZ MELISSA96A9HOF479526
28HOFMANN YVES76AKHOF4781129
29WINKLER DIEGO2005JJ9HOF4373130
30FELLER ADRIAN94A9HOF418273
1HÄNNI KARL41SV9HON53X9556
2VON KÄNEL KURT48V9HON52X9156
3GROSSEN MARTIN80AKHON4885
4BIERI DANIEL71A9HON488356
5ZIMMERMANN HANS-ULRICH45SV9HON479756
6LENGACHER WERNER54V57/03HON468856
1HEIM PATRIK87AKLOT56X9227
2ZÜRCHER ALISCHA97A9LOT56X9272
3ZÜRCHER YOLANDA68A9LOT55X9027
4SCHÖNI MARC83A9LOT52X10027
5ZENHÄUSERN RENE61A9LOT52X9427
6HEIM FRITZ48VKLOT51X8727
7SPAHR WILLI61A57/03LOT509072
8KRÄHENBÜHL MARTIN66A9LOT488772
9SCHEIDEGGER MARCO81A9LOT448372
10AUGSBURGER PETER47SV57/03LOT4310072
1REID CAVIN81AGMAE5182
1TREUTHARDT STEFAN83A9OWB 56X9428
2TEUSCHER MARTIN56V57/02OWB53X9628
3BIERI FRITZ58V9OWB487528
4EGGEN HANS46SV57/02OWB46X8228
5KÜNG THOMAS68A57/02OWB467928
1VON KÄNEL PETER62AGOWI58X97
2AEGERTER CHRISTIAN45SV9OWI58X9531
3SEEWER FRANZ56V57/03OWI57X9433
4SCHWEINGRUBER PETER66A9OWI57X9131
5SEEWER BJÖRN89A57/03OWI56X9731
6WÄFLER ERNST35SV57/03OWI55X9633
7WITTWER MARIO87A57/03OWI55X9631
8SEEWER ERWIN54V57/03OWI55X9233
9HEIM PATRICK2003JJ9OWI55X82116
10SCHWEINGRUBER NIKLAUS73A9OWI54X9889
11MAURER JACQUELINE78A57/03OWI54X9531
12WITTWER NICOLAS97A9OWI53X100134
13WYSSMÜLLER MARCEL96A9OWI53X91134
14JUTZELER MARKUS61A57/03OWI52X9830
15SCHWEINGRUBER MARKUS68A9OWI52X9789
16MANN SANDRO78A9OWI52X9389
17SEEWER MICHAEL93A57/03OWI52X89134
18LÖRTSCHER PETER47SV57/03OWI51X9733
19ABBÜHL MARKUS68A9OWI51X9789
20MATTI SEVERIN98J9OWI51X96116
21SCHWÄRZLER FRITZ49V57/03OWI51X8633
22AEGERTER URS75AKOWI5010089
23MAURER SIMONA2007JJ9OWI49X94116
24SEEWER JONATHAN2001J9OWI49X86116
25SEEWER SAMUEL95A57/03OWI4984134
26SIEGENTHALER WALTER69A9OWI479730
27AST FABIAN97A9OWI459430
28KROPF CELINE2003JJ9OWI4284116
29HEIM FABIO2007JJ9OWI3888
30GOTTARDI ALCEO59A57/02OWI376330
1WAMPFLER UELI70A57/03REU57X9936
2AEGERTER HERMANN40SVKREU56X9744
3BETTSCHEN SABINE70A9REU56X96138
4KERNEN ANDREAS74A9REU56X95138
5OESCH ALFRED63A57/03REU55X9635
6MÜLLER CHRISTOPH71A57/03REU55X9335
7HOFER JENNIFER2000J9REU55X86138
8HOFER HANS-PETER46SV57/03REU54X9835
9BETTSCHEN RAYMOND68A57/03REU54X9735
10HOFER MARCO72A9REU53X97138
11HOFER DELENIA2002JJ9REU53X96111
12SCHÄFER MONIKA69A57/03REU53X9236
13KREBS HANS RUDOLF61A57/03REU53X88
14REINHARD PETER73A57/03REU53X8744
15KERNEN JÜRG53V57/03REU52X9536
16GRAF RAMONA96A9REU52X9444
17GRAF MICHAEL99J9REU51X96111
18WÜRSTEN GOTTFRIED54V57/03REU51X9435
19STEGER ANDRÉ70A57/03REU519136
20BETTSCHEN RAPHAEL99J9REU51X88138
21TANNER GOTTFRIED42SV57/03REU488386
22WAMPFLER KILIAN2000J9REU4797111
23KÜNZI MATTHIAS2003JJ9REU4587111
24WAMPFLER NOEL2001J9REU3971
25MANI JAN99J9REU3694
1LÖRTSCHER FRITZ54VGSGS54X94
2LÜTHI FLORIAN81A9SGS51X9038
3KADERLI SIMON92A9SGS489038
4TRACHSEL ANTON46SV57/02SGS47X8538
5GERBER STEFAN80AKSGS448038
6OPPLIGER HERMANN44SV57/03SGS407238
1MARENDING HANS62AGSMI57X10040
2GRÄPPI ARMIN68AGSMI57X9340
3BERGER FRITZ46SVGSMI55X9540
4BERGER RAFAEL89A9SMI55X9339
5STÄHLI REMO86A57/03SMI52X9939
6WANDFLUH HANSRUEDI61A9SMI52X9739
7WÜTHRICH ANDREAS47SVGSMI51X9440
8GRÄPPI CHARLES41SV57/03SMI51X8739
9BERGER PATRIK89A9SMI499339
10ZUMBRUNNEN ROBERT56V57/03SMI499040
1GIMMEL KURT47SV9STF57X92105
2GYGER PASCAL95A9STF56X100105
3LOHRI SAMUEL75A9STF53X95105
4FANKHAUSER BERNHARD46S57/03STF51X93105
5MEISTER RETO91A9STF4996105
1RYTZ DANIEL 84A9STO60X9643
2GUGGER SANDRO93A9STO58X10075
3SCHLUCHTER THOMAS82A9STO57X9975
4ZEHR MARTIN64A9STO57X8941
5GLAUS ROLAND81A9STO56X10043
6SCHWENDIMANN URS66A9STO56X9675
7WENGER BRUNO90A9STO56X9243
8SCHLUCHTER ALFRED43SV57/03STO55X9843
9HIRSCHI GOTTLIEB52V9STO55X9843
10BETTSCHEN ANDRES53A9STO55X9875
11STRAUSS RES68A9STO55X9375
12BETTSCHEN MICHAEL86A9STO53X9141
13GUGGER URS64A9STO488741
14WENGER PAUL48SV9STO48X83
15JÜSY ADRIAN99J9STO428141
16ZENGER JANICK96A9STO418341
1HEINIGER PHILIPPE83A57/03WIM3646
2GERMANN ALAIN89AKWIM468447
3SAHLI JAN80A9WIM52X8847
4PFAHRER JAKOB61A57/03WIM53X9023
5NIFFENEGGER HANS64A9WIM54X9847
6WERREN URS67A57/03WIM54X9347
7LEHNHERR BEATRICE 83A9WIM55X9546
8LEHNHERR ANTON49V57/03WIM55X9447
9ZOSS SIMON92A57/03WIM56X9246
1WIEDMER ANDREAS88A9ZFS57X9753
2WAMPFLER DANIELA92A9ZFS56X9250
3REBER BRUNO71A9ZFS55X9853
4WIEDMER DAVID91A9ZFS55X9262
5WYSS RUEDI64A9ZFS54X9750
6KNUTTI ERNST72A57/03ZFS54X9648
7FANKHAUSER BRUNO 85A9ZFS54X9530
8WAMPFLER JAKOB69A9ZFS54X9450
9REGEZ HANSRUEDI74A9ZFS54X9462
10REGEZ ANDREAS77A9ZFS53X9362
11ERB GOTTFRIED54V57/03ZFS53X8548
12MÜLLER PETER56V57/03ZFS52X9748
13ERB ALEXANDER81A9ZFS52X9752
14WYSS CHRISTIAN 86A9ZFS52X9653
15WAMPFLER MARTIN69A9ZFS52X9150
16WIEDMER ARNOLD56V57/02ZFS52X9051
17WAMPFLER TANJA98J9ZFS52X8852
18REGEZ WALTER48SV9ZFS51X9762
19REBER HANS55V57/03ZFS51X8948
20WAMPFLER NIKLAUS67A9ZFS51X8253
21ERB CORINNE81A9ZFS509660
22ERB HANS50V57/03ZFS50X9448
23STUCKI JÜRG66A9ZFS508353
24KLOSSNER ALFRED60A9ZFS497952
25REGEZ URS82A9ZFS488562
26WYSS STEFAN58V57/02ZFS47X8952
27KNEUBÜHL ERNST29SV9ZFS4787
28WYSS BARBARA58A9ZFS478752
29SPRING JAKOB51V57/02ZFS46X8051
30WIEDMER HANS50V57/02ZFS429051
31KNUTTI ARNOLD50V57/02ZFS397551
32WAMPFLER MARTIN58V57/02ZFS386351
1STELLBERG MICHAEL60A57/03ZWI56X9063
2ZEHR SASCHA74AKZWI55X9358
3SIEGENTHALER HEINZ46SV9ZWI55X9263
4GEMPELER HANS43SVGZWI54X9758
5TEUSCHER AARON69A57/03ZWI53X9354
6WEGMÜLLER MANUELA76A9ZWI53X9358
7BIRCHER FLORIAN79AKZWI52X9963
8SCHMID FRANZ48SV9ZWI52X9563
9KÜENZI HANSPETER71A57/03ZWI52X9454
10MOSER DANIEL56V57/03ZWI51X9663
11BRÜLLHARDT PETER42SV9ZWI51X9554
12WAMPFLER URS71AKZWI51X8454
13HÄNNI RUDOLF40SV9ZWI50X9558
14MOLLET MARC2002JJ9ZWI48X91111
15SCHNEITER PETER62A9ZWI488054
16BENVENUTI PEDRO63A9ZWI459258