Vereinscup, 23.09.2017

RangNameVornameJg1.Runde2.Runde3.RundeFinalTiefschuss
1Heim Patrick200349484849
2WittwerMario8746494947
3SeewerErwin544647454696
4SeewerBjörn89484948
5ScheingruberPeter66475045
6SchweingruberMarkus6846474591
7SeewerFranz564848
8SchweingruberNiklaus734346
8AegerterUrs754246
10MattiSeverin984644
11SchweingruberNina20004238
12AegerterChristian4545
13MaurerJaqueline7845
14SchwärzlerFritz44
15WäflerErnst3543
16MüllerRouven39
17SeewerJonathan200138
18SiegenthalerWalter6838
19HeimFabio200737
20MaurerSimona200735
RangNameVornameJg1.Runde2.RundeFinalTiefschuss
1Heim Patrick2003494849
2MattiSeverin98464442
3SchweingruberNina423834
4MüllerRouven39
5SeewerJohnathan200138
6Heim Fabio37
7MaurerSimona35